hey ;o

i like baby seals :3

Top Friends

6 friends

About Me

Gender Male
Age 16
Location Houston, TX
Ethnicity Pacific Islander
Status Single

Comments

Showing latest 10 of 11 comments

hi sexy.

By creole on Apr 19, 2010 9:09 pm · History

Thank you. =D
I love your profile, btw.

By so-sarcastic on Mar 16, 2009 3:54 pm · History

Heck no, I can't draw for my life. haha it's from digik.net

By stormbringer on Aug 5, 2008 11:58 am · History

thank you =)

By tanglemoondemon on Aug 5, 2008 2:34 am · History

Thank you :]

By Decode on Jun 27, 2008 9:07 pm · History

hi, i play bassoon :DDDDDDDD
YAY DOUBLE REEDSSS!!!!

By speakerboxx123 on Jun 15, 2008 1:08 am · History

I didn't think i was that great at it ;/

By synapse on Jun 14, 2008 1:41 am · History

I played the oboe back in 6th-7th grade. xD

By synapse on Jun 13, 2008 6:37 am · History

LOL Thanks?

By FoxLucky on Oct 9, 2007 8:40 pm · History

hey how r u? =)

By bxiocbIOB on Oct 5, 2007 4:27 pm · History
View all »

Statistics

Status
Friends 6
Winks 0
Comments 11
Page views 4,388
Posts 70
Group Member
Registered Mar 15, 2007
Last update Jun 12, 2008

Recent Photos

2 photos

Picture 178.jpg chrislolxf5.png

Submissions

Layouts 1

Web Skills

HTML, CSS, PHP, Photoshop, ImageReady, Windows